РАСПИСАНИЕ УРОКОВ В КОРПУСЕ № 1 (с 25 мая по 29 мая) для 5-8 и 10 классов 22.05.2020

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК 25 мая

Класс 1 урок 8.30-9.15 2 урок 9.30-10.15 3 урок 10.35-11.20 4 урок 11.40-12.25 5 урок 12.40-13.25 5 урок 12.40-13.25 6 урок 13.45-14.30 7 урок 14.45-15.30
история Сысоева Н.А. Русский язык Михайлова Е. Г.
история Сысоева Н.А. Немецкий Давтян Р. Математика Никулина Н.С. Французский язык Родькина Р.Н.
история Сысоева Н.А. Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г. Математика Никулина Н.С.
Ахрамеева М. Математика Никулина Н.С.
Крастылев Е. Русский язык Петрова М.Ю.
Рахмятуллин А. Анлийский Малыгина Математика Федорова М.А. Русский язык Загирова Л.З.
Томина С. Разумова И.В.история,
Английский Ильина О.Р. Информатика Евтушенко И. Б. Русский язык Загирова Л.З. Литература Загирова Л.З.
Английский Ильина О.Р./ Сидорова М.П. Русский язык Михайлова Е. Г. Математика Никулина Н.С.
Математика Лукьянова И.Г.
Русский язык Загирова Л.З. Литература Загирова Л.З. Информатика Евтушенко И. Б. Математика Никулина Н.С.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. Русский язык
Феднева Н.Н.
Английский Ильина О.Р./Сидорова М.П. физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. Русский язык
Феднева Н.Н.
Ковальский Л. Математика Федорова М.А. Разумова И.В. История физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г.
математика Сергеева Е.Э. Литература
Феднева Н.Н.
история Сысоева Н.А.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. Литература
Феднева Н.Н.
история Сысоева Н.А.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е. история Сысоева Н.А.
Гай А. Математика Федорова М.А. Разумова И.В. География
Русский язык. Игнатьева Математика Клименко О.А.
Математика Клименко О.А. Русский язык Бабкова И.П.
Уланова Т. Математика Федорова М.А.
10СЭ физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г. Астрономия Евтушенко И. Б. Обществознание Ключевской М.Н.
10ТЕХ физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г. Астрономия Евтушенко И. Б. Обществознание Ключевской М.Н.
10УН Разумова И.В. История физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г. Астрономия Евтушенко И. Б. Обществознание Ключевской М.Н.
Левитан И. физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г.
Санникова Е. Английский Ильина О.Р. Русский язык Загирова Л.З.
11СЭ математика Сергеева Е.Э. история Лёткина И.М. история Лёткина И.М.
11ЕН математика Сергеева Е.Э.

ВТОРНИК 26 мая

Класс 1 урок 8.30-9.15 2 урок 9.30-10.15 3 урок 10.35-11.20 4 урок 11.40-12.25 5 урок 12.40-13.25 6 урок 13.45-14.30 7 урок 14.45-15.30 8 урок 15.45-16.30
ИЗО Зернова А.А Русский Михайлова физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г.
ИЗО Зернова А.А Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е. музыка Капралова И.В.
Русский язык Михайлова Е. Г. ИЗО Зернова А.А музыка Капралова И.В.
Ахрамеева М. ИЗО Зернова А.А Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е
Крастылев Е. ИЗО Зернова А.А физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г.
Рахмятуллин А. Математика Федорова М.А. ИЗО Зернова А.А физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г. Русский язык Загирова Л.З.
Томина С. ИЗО Зернова А.А физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г.
история Сысоева Н.А. Русский язык Загирова Л.З. Математика Лукьянова И.Г.
Русский язык Михайлова Е. Г.
Немецкий Давтян Р физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г. Русский Иг Математика Лукьянова И.Г.
история Сысоева Н.А. Немецкий Давтян Р/Английский Ильина О.Р. Русский язык Загирова Л.З.
География
Казаков А.Ю.
ШМИ Зернова А.А. Математика Кузовникова Е.В.
Русский язык Михайлова Е. Г. География
Казаков А.Ю.
история Сысоева Н.А. Французский язык(второй) Родькина Р.Н. ШМИ Зернова А.А. Математика Кузовникова Е.В.
География
Казаков А.Ю.
Английский Ильина О.Р. ШМИ Зернова А.А. Математика Кузовникова Е.В.
Ковальский Л. Математика Федорова М.А. Разумова И .В. География ШМИ Зернова А.А
Физика Тельнова ВВ
Физика Тельнова ВВ Информатика Евтушенко И. Б. Математика Кузовникова Е.В.
Физика Тельнова ВВ Информатика Евтушенко И. Б. Математика Кузовникова Е.В.
Гай А. Английский Малыгина Математика Федорова М.А. Русский язык Игнатьева ЛВ
Математика Клименко О.А. Русский язык Игнатьева ЛВ Информатика Евтушенко И. Б./ Игольников А. С.
Математика Клименко О.А. Информатика Проскурнев А. С. Русский язык Бабкова И.П.
Уланова Т. РазумоваИ.В. История Английский Малыгина Математика Федорова М.А.
10СЭ математика Сергеева Е.Э. Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е.
10ТЕХ математика Сергеева Е.Э. Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е.
10УН математика Сергеева Е.Э. Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е.
Левитан И. Русский язык. Игнатьева Л.В. Русский язык .Игнатьева Л.В.
Санникова Е. Литература Загирова Л.З.
11СЭ математика Сергеева Е.Э. Русский язык Бабкова И.П. английский язык Антонян А.Г. обществознание Ходина А.Л.
11ЕН математика Сергеева Е.Э. Русский язык Бабкова И.П.

СРЕДА 27 мая

Класс 1 урок 8.30-9.15 2 урок 9.30-10.15 3 урок 10.35-11.20 4 урок 11.40-12.25 5 урок 12.40-13.25 6 урок 13.45-14.30 7 урок 14.45-15.30
География
Казаков А.Ю.
Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г. Математика Клименко О.А.
География
Казаков А.Ю.
Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е. Английский Малыгина Математика Никулина Н.С.
География
Казаков А.Ю.
Немецкий Давтян Р Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г. Математика Никулина Н.С.
Ахрамеева М. Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е Английский Малыгина Математика Никулина Н.С.
Крастылев Е. Русский язык Петрова М.Ю.
Рахмятуллин А. Математика Федорова М.А.
Томина С. Разумова И.В. География Математика Кишиневская М.А.
обществознание Сысоева Н.А. ЭК ФГЧ Загирова Л.З.
Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г. Математика Никулина Н.С.
Английский язык Сидорова М.П. Русский язык Игнатьева Л.В Английский (2-ой ин яз)Ильина О.Р. Французский язык Родькина Р.Н.
обществознание Сысоева Н.А. Французский язык Родькина Р.Н. Математика Никулина Н.С. Английский (2-ой ин яз)Ильина О.Р. ФГЧ Загирова Л.З.
Английский язык Сидорова М.П. Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г. Немецкимй Давтян Р
Немецкимй Давтян Р
Ковальский Л. Русский язык Бабкова И.П. Геометрия Игольников А.С. Математика Федорова М.А.
физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г. Информатика Евтушенко И. Б. Русский язык
Феднева Н.Н.
история Сысоева Н.А.
физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г. Русския язык
Феднева Н.Н.
Английский Ильина О.Р. история Сысоева Н.А.
физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г. Английский Ильина О.Р.Английский Малыгина Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е. история Сысоева Н.А.
Гай А. физкультура Сластёнова Г.Г. Информатика Зернова Информатика Зернова Математика Федорова М.А. Разумова И.В. История
Математика Клименко О.А. Физика Тельнова ВВ история Лёткина И.М.
Математика Клименко О.А. Физика Тельнова ВВ Русский язык Бабкова И.П. история Лёткина И.М. английский язык Антонян А.Г.
Уланова Т. Математика Федорова М.А. Русский язык Бабкова И.П..
10СЭ Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е.
10ТЕХ Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е.
10УН Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е.
Левитан И. Разумова И.В. История Русский язык .Игнатьева Л.В. Математика Евтушенко И. Б. Математика Евтушенко И. Б.
Санникова Е. Информатика Зернова Информатика Зернова математика Никулина Н.С.
11СЭ Физика Тельнова ВВ математика Сергеева Е.Э. история Лёткина И.М. экономика Загирова Л.З. обществознание Ходина А.Л.
11ЕН математика Сергеева Е.Э.

ЧЕТВЕРГ 28 мая

Класс 1 урок 8.30-9.15 2 урок 9.30-10.15 3 урок 10.35-11.20 4 урок 11.40-12.25 5 урок 12.40-13.25 6 урок 13.45-14.30 7 урок 14.45-15.30
история Сысоева Н. А. Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г. Математика Клименко О.А. музыка Капралова И.В.
история Сысоева Н. А. Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е.
история Сысоева Н. А. Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г. Физическая культ. Григорьева Т.В. немецкий Давтян Р Английский Малыгина
Ахрамеева М. Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е
Крастылев Е.
Рахмятуллин А. Математика Федорова М.А. музыка Капралова И.В. Русский язык Загирова Л.З.
Томина С.
География
Казаков А.Ю.
Физическая культ. Григорьева Т.В. Русский язык Загирова Л.З. Английский язык Сидорова М.П. Математика Лукьянова И.Г.
География
Казаков А.Ю.
Физическая культ. Григорьева Т.В. Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г.
География
Казаков А.Ю.
Математика Лукьянова И.Г.
География
Казаков А.Ю.
Русский язык Загирова Л.З.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. Литература
Феднева Н.Н.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. общество Сысоева Н.А. Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. Литература
Феднева Н.Н.
Информатика Евтушенко И. Б.
Ковальский Л. Английский Малыгина Математика Федорова М.А. РазумоваИ.В.география,
Физика Тельнова ВВ Английский язык Сидорова М.П. обществознание Сысоева Н.А.
Физика Тельнова ВВ Математика Кузовникова Е.В. обществознание Сысоева Н.А.
Физика Тельнова ВВ Математика Кузовникова Е.В. Русский язык Дмитриева Г.Е. обществознание Сысоева Н.А.
Гай А. Математика Федорова М.А. Русский язык Игнатьева ЛВ
Математика Клименко О.А. Русский язык .Игнатьева Л.В.
Математика Клименко О.А. Русский язык Бабкова И.П. Информатика Проскурнев А. С.
Уланова Т. Разумова И.В.геогрсфия/ Математика Федорова М.А.
10СЭ математика Сергеева Е.Э. экономика Загирова Л.З.
10ТЕХ математика Сергеева Е.Э. ЭК "Основы черчения" Шильдт Е.В.
10УН Разумова И.В. История математика Сергеева Е.Э.
Левитан И. Математика Евтушенко И. Б. Русский язык Игнатьева Л.В Математика Евтушенко И. Б.
Санникова Е.
11СЭ математика Сергеева Е.Э. Русский язык Бабкова И.П. обществознание Ходина А.Л. английский язык Антонян А.Г.
11ЕН математика Сергеева Е.Э. Русский язык Бабкова И.П.

ПЯТНИЦА 29 мая

Класс 1 урок 8.30-9.15 2 урок 9.30-10.15 3 урок 10.35-11.20 4 урок 11.40-12.25 5 урок 12.40-13.25 6 урок 13.45-14.30
Русский язык Михайлова Е.Г.
Литература Дмитриева Г.Е.
Русский Михайлова Е
Ахрамеева М. Литература Дмитриева Г.Е
Крастылев Е. Математика Клименко О.А.
Рахмятуллин А. Математика Федорова М.А.
Томина С. Математика Кишиневская М.А. РазумоваИ.В биологич
история Сысоева Н.А. ИЗО Зернова А.А Литература Загирова Л.З. Русский язык Загирова Л.З.
ИЗО Зернова А.А Французский язык Родькина Р.Н. Информатика Евтушенко И. Б.
ИЗО Зернова А.А
история Сысоева Н.А. ИЗО Зернова А.А Русский язык Загирова Л.З.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. история Сысоева Н.А.
Математика Кузовникова Е.В.
Ковальский Л. Математика Федорова М.А.
ШМИ Зернова А.А
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. ШМИ Зернова А.А
Математика Кузовникова Е.В. Литература Дмитриева Г.Е ШМИ Зернова А.А
Гай А.

Разумова И.В.географич

Математика Федорова М.А. ШМИ Зернова А.А
Математика Клименко О.А. Русский язык ИгнатьеваЛВ
Математика Клименко О.А.
Уланова Т. Русский язык Бабкова И.П. Математика Федорова М.А.
10СЭ Литература Дмитриева Г.Е
10ТЕХ Литература Дмитриева Г.Е
10УН Литература Дмитриева Г.Е
Левитан И. Математика Евтушенко И. Б. Математика Евтушенко И. Б. Русский язык Игнатьева ЛВ
Санникова Е.
11СЭ Русский язык Бабкова И.П. обществознание Ходина А.Л.
11ЕН Русский язык Бабкова И.П.